AR Home
A.net/AR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
December 2nd 2018 Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Dec 3rd
Results
News
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
Dec 13th 2017, 10:37pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/AR
Invited groups
2017
Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
2017 Results - Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
Published by
ResultsCentral
Dec 13th 2017, 10:37pm
Mens Results
Womens Results
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Elijah Ross
6.27a
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Charles Okeze
6.31a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
Michael Magruder
6.38a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
6.40a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Desmond Mapps
6.41a
Unattached
6.
So
Zachary Jewell
6.43a
Central Arkansas
7.
Kennedy Lightner
6.48a
Unattached
Sr
Travion Clark
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Elijah Ross
6.32a
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Charles Okeze
6.33a
Arkansas-Little Rock
3.
So
Zachary Jewell
6.38a
PR
Central Arkansas
4.
Sr
Travion Clark
6.43a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
5.
Michael Magruder
6.45a
Unattached
6.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
6.49a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Kennedy Lightner
6.50a
Unattached
8.
Desmond Mapps
6.50a
Unattached
9.
Fr
Myles Anders
6.51a
PR
Louisiana Tech
10.
So
Chris Hill
6.57a
PR
Arkansas State
11.
-
Booker Williams
6.58a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
12.
Fr
Emmanuel Olie
6.61a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
6.64a
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
So
Rodney Griffin
6.69a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
15.
So
Ty Robinson
6.69a
PR
Arkansas State
16.
Jr
Travis Bibbs
6.70a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
17.
Fr
Kyle Smith
6.71a
PR
Central Arkansas
18.
Emanuel Bryum
6.72a
UNAR
19.
So
Edjim Beaver
6.72a
PR
Louisiana Tech
20.
Sr
Darius Statham
6.72a
PR
Louisiana Tech
21.
So
Denzel Harper
6.74a
PR
Louisiana Tech
22.
-
Christopher Bulter
6.74a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
23.
Fr
Jelaani Davis
6.76a
PR
Louisiana Tech
24.
So
Shane Harris
6.81a
PR
Arkansas State
25.
Donatella Luckett
6.82a
Unattached
26.
Shaka Bogan
6.83a
UNAR
27.
Sr
Davon Hulse
6.83a
SR
Harding
28.
Jr
Okera Leonard
6.85a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
28.
Destine Scott
6.85a
Unattached
30.
Fr
Caleb Clark
6.85a
PR
Louisiana Tech
31.
So
Zac Bitton
6.88a
PR
Central Arkansas
32.
Fr
Demorrious Guy
6.89a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
33.
Jr
Jordan Baker
7.02a
PR
Rhodes
34.
Fr
Kabryn Williams
7.03a
PR
Central Arkansas
35.
Jr
Marcus Killings
7.03a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
36.
Derrick McCollins
7.10a
UNAR
37.
Fr
Khalil Jones
7.14a
PR
Louisiana Tech
38.
Fr
Damien Gatson
7.17a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
39.
Fr
Benjamin Mason
7.34a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
40.
Fr
Abishai Beneby
7.38a
PR
Harding
41.
Fr
Jamez Harden
7.93a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Edwin Rivera
DNS
University of the Oz...
Jaylen Jones
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Jacob Williams
DNS
University of the Oz...
Nicolas Porter
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Fred Bush
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
-
Tony Johnson
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Bjoern Klehn
DNS
Christian Brothers
So
Davion Campbell
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Desmond Mapps
21.67a
Unattached
2.
Michael Magruder
21.78a
Unattached
3.
Sr
Elijah Ross
21.92a
PR
Arkansas State
4.
So
Zachary Jewell
21.97a
SR
Central Arkansas
5.
Emanuel Bryum
22.77a
UNAR
6.
So
Chris Hill
22.79a
SR
Arkansas State
7.
Fr
Christopher Carter
22.84a
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Kitsler Fletcher
22.95a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
9.
Fr
Keshawn Andrews
23.11a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.
Shaka Bogan
23.17a
UNAR
11.
Destine Scott
23.19a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Demetrius Thompson
23.21a
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
13.
So
Shane Harris
23.32a
SR
Arkansas State
14.
Fr
Emmanuel Olie
23.35a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.
Fr
Demorrious Guy
23.38a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
16.
-
Booker Williams
23.44a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
17.
-
Christopher Bulter
23.62a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
18.
Fr
Kyle Smith
24.08a
PR
Central Arkansas
19.
Fr
Damien Gatson
24.26a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
20.
Skylar Laflor
24.58a
UNAR
21.
Fr
Tavarus Frost
24.64a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
22.
Fr
Kabryn Williams
24.66a
PR
Central Arkansas
23.
Derrick McCollins
24.86a
UNAR
24.
Jr
Marcus Killings
25.06a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
25.
Jr
Jordan Baker
25.07a
PR
Rhodes
26.
Fr
Nasear Roundtree
25.10a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
27.
Fr
Benjamin Mason
26.32a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
28.
Fr
Jamez Harden
28.70a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Jr
Jeriah Johnson
DNS
Central Arkansas
Fr
Myles Anders
DNS
Louisiana Tech
So
Edjim Beaver
DNS
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Lavert Smith
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Jr
Charles Okeze
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Jacob Williams
DNS
University of the Oz...
Fr
Edwin Rivera
DNS
University of the Oz...
Fr
Abishai Beneby
DNS
Harding
Jr
Okera Leonard
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Keshaun Johnson
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
-
Tony Johnson
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Fred Bush
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Jr
Colby Huff
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Jr
Ch'kilas Calhoun
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Kennedy Lightner
DNS
Unattached
Jaylen Jones
DNS
Unattached
Courtney Thomas
DNS
UNAR
Nicolas Porter
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jaylen Bacon
48.39a
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Damion Walker
49.12a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
3.
Fr
Jalen Black
50.25a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Sr
Daniel Lawson
50.46a
SR
Central Arkansas
5.
Sr
James Howard
50.90a
PR
Harding
6.
Destine Scott
51.27a
Unattached
7.
Fr
Kitsler Fletcher
51.38a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
8.
Emanuel Bryum
51.56a
UNAR
9.
Fr
Riley Taylor
51.76a
PR
Harding
10.
Sr
Zach VanGundy
51.84a
PR
Arkansas State
11.
So
Ty Robinson
52.16a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Marcus Johnson
52.27a
SR
Central Arkansas
13.
Willie Young
52.27a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Britton Alley
52.32a
PR
Arkansas State
15.
Fr
Jaelon Gossett
52.34a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
16.
So
Alex Gagne
52.54a
PR
Christian Brothers
17.
So
Luis Colon
53.28a
PR
Central Arkansas
18.
So
K'Den Johnson
53.70a
SR
Arkansas State
19.
Fr
Stephen Copeland
53.78a
PR
Harding
20.
Jr
Connor Covington
53.99a
PR
Harding
21.
Fr
Josh Alexander
54.25a
PR
Rhodes
22.
Skylar Laflor
54.89a
UNAR
23.
Fr
Kyler Leasure
54.93a
PR
Christian Brothers
24.
Fr
Keshaun Johnson
54.96a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
25.
Fr
Mark Allison
55.21a
PR
Arkansas State
26.
Jr
Daniel Rodman
55.51a
PR
Christian Brothers
27.
Fr
Daylon Sims
55.77a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
28.
So
Robert King
56.83a
PR
Rhodes
29.
Fr
Nasear Roundtree
57.25a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
30.
So
Austin Nelson
57.74a
SR
Harding
31.
Fr
Landon Abernathy
58.27a
PR
Arkansas State
32.
Tyler George
59.15a
Unattached
33.
Fr
Jamez Harden
1:10.70a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Jr
Colby Huff
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Fr
Fred Bush
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
Sr
Roosevelt Barnett
DNF
Arkansas State
So
Travean Caldwell
DNS
Arkansas Baptist
Sr
Travion Clark
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Addison Roberts
DNS
Harding
Fr
Aaron Capehart
DNS
University of the Oz...
Fr
Theodore Stegall
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Nicolas Porter
DNS
Unattached
Kennedy Lightner
DNF
Unattached
Fr
Ke'Von Holder
DNS
Arkansas State
Armond Poindexter
DNS
UNAR
Jaylen Jones
DNS
Unattached
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Alex Hanson
1:53.84a
SR
Central Arkansas
2.
Justin Durham
1:58.30a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Noah Smith
1:59.47a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
4.
Fr
Bryce Wiedower
1:59.85a
PR
Harding
5.
So
Ben Griffith
2:00.61a
PR
Rhodes
6.
Fr
Shamal Sullivan
2:00.97a
PR
Central Arkansas
7.
So
Michael Waldrup
2:01.10a
PR
Christian Brothers
8.
Fr
Jackson Fry
2:01.12a
PR
Arkansas State
9.
So
Jacob Tiemann
2:02.11a
PR
Rhodes
10.
So
Maximillian Holzmueller
2:02.30a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
Jr
Will Raines
2:03.01a
PR
Rhodes
12.
So
Sean Adams
2:03.77a
PR
Arkansas State
13.
So
Tryan Lyons
2:04.94a
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
14.
Sr
Kelly McGee
2:05.15a
SR
Rhodes
15.
Fr
Garrett Rokas
2:06.47a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
16.
So
Lamarcus Stuckey
2:08.26a
PR
Christian Brothers
17.
Fr
Noel Lyons
2:13.52a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
18.
Fr
Santerris Booker
2:14.08a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
19.
Jr
Kenneth Broyles
2:18.07a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
20.
Dakota Smith
2:19.80a
Unattached
21.
Fr
Daylon Sims
2:37.96a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Jr
Camden Barrett
DNS
Harding
So
Jared Hamilton
DNS
Central Arkansas
Fr
Theodore Stegall
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Jr
Rasheed McALPIN
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Hunter Tucker
DNF
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Harlan Clarke
DNF
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Austin Childress
DNS
Bethel (TN)
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Camden Barrett
4:24.46a
SR
Harding
2.
Fr
Jacob Oury
4:25.91a
PR
Arkansas State
3.
So
Jared Hamilton
4:27.24a
SR
Central Arkansas
4.
Fr
Chase Sarver
4:28.70a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Fr
Alejandro Vargas
4:33.63a
PR
Arkansas State
6.
Jr
Laurel Heath
4:33.75a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
7.
Jr
Brock Collins
4:34.10a
SR
Central Arkansas
8.
Jr
Tucker Windley
4:34.72a
SR
Harding
9.
So
Jaron Hamilton
4:36.12a
SR
Central Arkansas
10.
Fr
Chance Rone
4:36.21a
PR
Christian Brothers
11.
So
Chris Owen
4:36.96a
SR
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Preston Borg
4:37.43a
SR
Central Arkansas
13.
Fr
Sena Murray
4:50.53a
PR
Christian Brothers
14.
Fr
Santerris Booker
4:56.07a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
15.
Jr
Kenneth Broyles
4:57.78a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
16.
Fr
Patrick Daniel
5:04.25a
PR
Arkansas State
17.
Fr
Noel Lyons
5:04.31a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Alexander Collier
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Brant Cook
DNF
Central Arkansas
Sr
Julien Jeandree
DNS
Central Arkansas
Fr
Jarred O'Connor
DNF
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Garrett Rokas
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
So
Heinrich Herbst
DNS
Arkansas State
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
Sr
Julien Jeandree
8:37.54a
SR
Central Arkansas
3.
Sr
Rickus Jacobs
8:40.05a
SR
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Seth Waters
8:45.18a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Sr
Preston Borg
8:49.58a
SR
Central Arkansas
6.
So
Jaron Hamilton
8:55.16a
SR
Central Arkansas
7.
Fr
Hugh Pascoe
8:55.18a
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Brant Cook
8:55.46a
SR
Central Arkansas
9.
So
Peter Torres
8:59.57a
PR
Christian Brothers
10.
Jr
Rogelio Araiza
9:08.74a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
So
Emilio Medina
9:08.84a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
12.
Fr
Mac Carder
9:15.23a
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Sr
Austin Childress
9:21.55a
PR
Bethel (TN)
5.
Jr
Lance Fleming
9:23.00a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
13.
So
Jack Goodwin
9:23.01a
PR
Christian Brothers
6.
Sr
Shelley Deharte
9:25.63a
PR
Christian Brothers
7.
So
Jacob Axton
9:25.73a
PR
Christian Brothers
14.
Sr
Nicholas Pinarski
9:28.39a
PR
Christian Brothers
8.
Jr
Franky Mills
9:36.65a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
9.
Jr
Eric Jaramillo
9:40.40a
PR
Christian Brothers
10.
Fr
Brandon Tomasello
10:03.65a
PR
Arkansas State
11.
Fr
Alexander Collier
10:33.14a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
So
Anthony Rono
DNS
Central Arkansas
Fr
Josh Franco
DNS
Central Arkansas
So
Tyler Davis
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Jr
Brock Collins
DNF
Central Arkansas
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
Fr
Josh Franco
DNS
Central Arkansas
So
Emilio Medina
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Jr
Brock Collins
DNS
Central Arkansas
So
Anthony Rono
DNS
Central Arkansas
Sr
Julien Jeandree
DNS
Central Arkansas
Jr
Rogelio Araiza
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
So
Tyler Davis
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Preston Borg
DNS
Central Arkansas
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jamil Peeples
7.38a
Arkansas State
2.
So
Marcel Keeton
7.72a
PR
Central Arkansas
3.
Fr
Ke'Von Holder
7.78a
PR
Arkansas State
4.
So
Paul Bobinger
7.78a
PR
Christian Brothers
5.
Fr
Jordan Atkins
7.86a
PR
Central Arkansas
6.
-
Christopher Bulter
7.87a
LeMoyne-Owen
7.
So
Hayden Hampton
7.94a
PR
Arkansas State
Sr
Jonah Wiley
DNS
Arkansas State
55m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Jamil Peeples
7.36a
PR
Arkansas State
2.
So
Marcel Keeton
7.72a
Central Arkansas
3.
Fr
Ke'Von Holder
7.84a
Arkansas State
4.
-
Christopher Bulter
7.86a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
So
Paul Bobinger
7.89a
Christian Brothers
6.
So
Hayden Hampton
8.04a
Arkansas State
7.
Fr
Jordan Atkins
8.05a
Central Arkansas
8.
Sr
Jonah Wiley
8.06a
SR
Arkansas State
9.
So
Coleton Clifft
8.23a
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Tavarus Frost
8.24a
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
11.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
8.31a
PR
Louisiana Tech
12.
Fr
Jaelon Gossett
8.49a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.
Fr
Matt Hipshire
8.97a
PR
Harding
14.
So
Austin Nelson
9.05a
SR
Harding
15.
Jr
Shevon Phipps
9.89a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
16.
So
Brian Braswell
10.87a
SR
Christian Brothers
So
Davion Campbell
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Addison Roberts
DNS
Harding
Fr
Lavert Smith
DNS
LeMoyne-Owen
So
Amari James
DNS
Arkansas State
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:17.44a
Arkansas-Little Rock
2.
Relay Team
3:20.46a
Arkansas State
3.
Relay Team
3:21.08a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
4.
Relay Team
3:22.68a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
5.
Relay Team
3:28.10a
Harding
6.
Relay Team
3:30.80a
Louisiana Tech
7.
Relay Team
3:32.72a
Arkansas State
8.
Relay Team
3:37.72a
Rhodes
9.
Relay Team
3:44.85a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Relay Team
DNS
Louisiana Tech
Relay Team
DNF
Arkansas State
Relay Team
DNS
UNAR
Relay Team
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Relay Team
DNS
Harding
Relay Team
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Relay Team
DNS
Louisiana Tech
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:28.39a
Central Arkansas
2.
Relay Team
10:30.46a
Arkansas State
3.
Relay Team
10:34.34a
Arkansas State
4.
Relay Team
10:47.77a
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
Relay Team
10:49.63a
Louisiana Tech
6.
Relay Team
11:17.45a
Arkansas State
Relay Team
DNF
Louisiana Tech
Relay Team
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Itamar Levi
18.67m
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Sr
Cristian Ravar Ladislau
15.19m
PR
Arkansas State
3.
Jr
Isaac Samuels
14.82m
SR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Fr
Eric Williams
14.63m
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Jr
Malek Evans
14.37m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Fr
Eron Carter
14.12m
PR
Arkansas State
7.
So
Hayden Hampton
12.90m
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Brian Drew
12.71m
PR
Harding
9.
Sr
Tru Pierce
12.22m
PR
Harding
10.
Jr
Nathan Brown
12.10m
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
11.
So
Coleton Clifft
12.09m
PR
Arkansas State
So
John Arnold
ND
Christian Brothers
So
Keith Harrison
ND
Rhodes
Jr
Hunter Ryan
ND
Harding
So
Maximillian Holzmueller
ND
Arkansas-Little Rock
So
Zac Bitton
ND
Central Arkansas
Fr
Arius Ofum
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Jr
Jordan Patrick
ND
Louisiana Tech
Fr
George Waldrup
ND
Christian Brothers
Jr
Miles Dortch
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Tej Suber
ND
Rhodes
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Colby Huff
2.03m
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
2.
Sr
Eric Moore
2.03m
SR
Central Arkansas
3.
Sr
Cameron Bienz
2.03m
PR
Harding
4.
Fr
Logan Hall
1.98m
PR
Central Arkansas
4.
Sr
David Phillips
1.98m
SR
Arkansas State
4.
Sr
Robert Eason
1.98m
SR
Rhodes
7.
Jr
Tiaan Steenkamp
1.98m
SR
Arkansas State
8.
Jr
Shevon Phipps
1.93m
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
9.
Sr
Takudzwa Muchichwa
1.88m
SR
Central Arkansas
9.
So
Hayden Hampton
1.88m
PR
Arkansas State
9.
Fr
Dylan Western
1.88m
PR
Arkansas State
12.
So
Coleton Clifft
1.83m
PR
Arkansas State
13.
Jr
Jordan Patrick
1.78m
SR
Louisiana Tech
14.
Fr
Melvin Cole
1.78m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Praise Okori
NH
Louisiana Tech
Sr
Tamario Lattin
NH
Louisiana Tech
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cole Courtois
4.90m
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Cameron Stalnaker
4.75m
Unattached
3.
Fr
Matthew Keown
4.60m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Matt Hipshire
4.15m
PR
Harding
4.
Sr
James Howard
4.15m
SR
Harding
4.
Fr
Jacob Doak
4.15m
PR
Harding
Fr
Andrew Glynn
NH
Christian Brothers
Sr
Gregory Ballard
NH
Louisiana Tech
Jr
Jordan Patrick
NH
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Praise Okori
NH
Louisiana Tech
So
Daniel Sams
NH
Louisiana Tech
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Bjoern Klehn
7.42m
PR
Christian Brothers
2.
Sr
Tamario Lattin
7.37m
SR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Sr
Jamil Peeples
7.32m
SR
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Carter Shell
7.28m
PR
Arkansas State
5.
So
Denzel Harper
7.18m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Coleton Clifft
6.99m
PR
Arkansas State
7.
So
Zachary Jewell
6.80m
SR
Central Arkansas
8.
Sr
David Phillips
6.74m
PR
Arkansas State
9.
Jr
Travis Bibbs
6.63m
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
10.
Fr
Jelaani Davis
6.59m
PR
Louisiana Tech
11.
Fr
Khalil Jones
6.55m
PR
Louisiana Tech
12.
-
Remote Jackson
6.50m
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
13.
Fr
Praise Okori
6.47m
PR
Louisiana Tech
14.
So
Zac Bitton
6.45m
PR
Central Arkansas
15.
Fr
Dalton Brown
6.43m
PR
Central Arkansas
16.
Fr
Matt Hipshire
6.27m
PR
Harding
17.
So
Hayden Hampton
6.17m
PR
Arkansas State
18.
Fr
Kyler Leasure
6.04m
PR
Christian Brothers
19.
So
Austin Nelson
5.68m
PR
Harding
Fr
Melvin Cole
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Jr
Jordan Patrick
ND
Louisiana Tech
Sr
Jonah Wiley
ND
Arkansas State
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Caleb Clark
14.52m
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Fr
Khalil Jones
14.50m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Fr
Carter Shell
14.38m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
-
Remote Jackson
13.70m
PR
LeMoyne-Owen
5.
So
Brian Braswell
13.55m
PR
Christian Brothers
Sr
Cameron Bienz
DNS
Harding
Sr
Jonah Wiley
DNS
Arkansas State
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Cristian Ravar Ladislau
19.33m
SR
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Malek Evans
17.28m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Sr
Tej Suber
16.65m
PR
Rhodes
4.
Fr
Eron Carter
16.53m
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Jr
Nathan Brown
15.44m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
6.
Jr
Miles Dortch
14.27m
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
7.
Fr
Eric Williams
13.00m
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Tru Pierce
12.14m
PR
Harding
9.
Jr
Hunter Ryan
12.07m
PR
Harding
10.
Fr
Brian Drew
11.54m
PR
Harding
So
Keith Harrison
ND
Rhodes
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caitland Smith
6.98a
Unattached
2.
Sr
De'Airis Weakley
7.01a
PR
Arkansas State
3.
So
Ajah Criner
7.15a
Central Arkansas
4.
Fr
Shelby Smith
7.18a
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Chelsea Howard
7.22a
PR
Harding
6.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
7.24a
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Morgan White
7.25a
PR
Louisiana Tech
8.
So
Arabriaun Mack
7.28a
PR
Arkansas State
55 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Caitland Smith
7.10a
Unattached
2.
So
Ajah Criner
7.14a
PR
Central Arkansas
3.
Sr
De'Airis Weakley
7.18a
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
7.21a
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Jr
Chelsea Howard
7.22a
Harding
6.
Fr
Shelby Smith
7.24a
Louisiana Tech
7.
So
Arabriaun Mack
7.28a
Arkansas State
8.
So
Morgan White
7.33a
Louisiana Tech
9.
Jennifer Watt
7.34a
Unattached
10.
So
Ashley Reinert
7.38a
PR
Harding
11.
Fr
Mikayla Jordan
7.38a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Lauren Daniel
7.42a
PR
Central Arkansas
13.
Fr
Ka'Neisha Jackson
7.46a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
13.
Fr
Sharone Johnson
7.46a
PR
Louisiana Tech
15.
Sr
Janiel Mcdonald
7.46a
PR
Louisiana Tech
16.
Sr
Briana Burke
7.46a
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
17.
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
7.48a
PR
Louisiana Tech
18.
Krisman Eakin
7.52a
Unattached
19.
Jr
Destiny Aaron
7.52a
PR
Louisiana Tech
20.
Fr
Dominique Anderson
7.53a
PR
Louisiana Tech
21.
So
Jamaris Stephen
7.53a
SR
Central Arkansas
22.
Sr
Brandi Dobbin
7.55a
PR
Louisiana Tech
23.
Jr
Melody Korie
7.62a
PR
Louisiana Tech
24.
So
Sinquia Vaughn
7.66a
PR
Arkansas State
25.
OShayla Muldrow
7.68a
Unattached
26.
So
Catera Mitchell
7.75a
SR
Arkansas State
27.
Fr
Baleigh Hudman
7.76a
PR
Harding
28.
Fr
Shaerra Harlan
7.84a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
29.
So
Rachel Bridges
7.86a
PR
Christian Brothers
30.
Fr
Tamera McDaniel
7.89a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
31.
So
Arbonay Hill-Bess
7.92a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
32.
Fr
Amber Henderson
8.03a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
33.
Fr
Lyric Davis
8.20a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
34.
Megan Lee
8.23a
Unattached
35.
Fr
Ramona Snoot
8.31a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
36.
Fr
Alexis Burns
8.32a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Ayana Harris
DNS
Unattached
Tajaia Paddio
DNS
Unattached
Alexis Lee
DNS
Unattached
Isabelle Farnsworth
DNS
Unattached
mia Heard
DNS
Unattached
Jr
Christina Nickerson
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Jr
Dominique Lewis
DNS
Louisiana Tech
So
Robyn Byrd
DNS
Arkansas Baptist
Sr
Brittney Anderson
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Caitland Smith
24.90a
Unattached
2.
Sr
De'Airis Weakley
25.25a
SR
Arkansas State
3.
Fr
Taylor Shaw
25.30a
PR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Fr
Mikayla Jordan
25.60a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
So
Ajah Criner
25.69a
PR
Central Arkansas
6.
Jr
Christina Nickerson
25.73a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Fr
Shelby Smith
25.88a
PR
Louisiana Tech
8.
So
Morgan White
25.96a
PR
Louisiana Tech
9.
Sr
Brittany Pinder-Jones
25.97a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
10.
Jordan Braswell
26.09a
UNAR
11.
Sr
Brandi Dobbin
26.10a
SR
Louisiana Tech
12.
Jennifer Watt
26.20a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Jessica Gray
26.23a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
14.
Fr
Ka'Neisha Jackson
26.36a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.
Jr
Destiny Aaron
26.48a
SR
Louisiana Tech
16.
OShayla Muldrow
26.69a
Unattached
17.
Krisman Eakin
26.75a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Brandi Allen
26.84a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
19.
Sr
Lauren Daniel
26.84a
SR
Central Arkansas
20.
So
Jade Mongo
26.90a
SR
Central Arkansas
21.
So
Nicole Edison
27.45a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
22.
So
Sinquia Vaughn
27.62a
SR
Arkansas State
23.
So
Olivia Ness
27.98a
PR
Harding
24.
Fr
Tamera McDaniel
28.35a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
25.
Megan Lee
28.40a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Darcy Sanford
28.63a
PR
Harding
27.
So
Catera Mitchell
28.66a
PR
Arkansas State
28.
Fr
Shaerra Harlan
28.67a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
29.
So
Arbonay Hill-Bess
28.73a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
30.
Fr
Anna Bristo
28.84a
PR
Harding
31.
Shaw Deborah
29.01a
Unattached
32.
Fr
Grace Spears
29.68a
PR
Bethel (TN)
33.
Fr
Omia Lang
30.00a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
34.
Fr
Kimbreon Knight
30.09a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
35.
Fr
Lyric Davis
30.24a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
36.
Fr
Alexis Burns
30.28a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
37.
Fr
Ramona Snoot
32.14a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
Tajaia Paddio
DNS
Unattached
So
Robyn Byrd
DNS
Arkansas Baptist
Sr
Brittney Anderson
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Ayana Harris
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Leslie Hernandez
DNS
University of the Oz...
Isabelle Farnsworth
DNS
Unattached
Alexis Lee
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Shanovia Forbes
DNS
University of the Oz...
Fr
Yadiah Stallworth
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
mia Heard
DNS
Unattached
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Lacarol Baynes
58.71a
Unattached
2.
So
Faith Udobong
59.79a
PR
Rhodes
3.
Jr
Kaylin Turley
1:00.01a
SR
Harding
4.
Fr
Helensia Green
1:00.09a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
Jr
Gracee Damron
1:00.09a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Fr
Nia Davis
1:00.12a
PR
Arkansas State
6.
Jr
Victoria Campfield
1:00.40a
SR
Central Arkansas
7.
Jr
Logan Morton
1:00.73a
PR
Central Arkansas
8.
Sr
Jasmine Richard
1:01.28a
SR
Central Arkansas
9.
Fr
Tiler Tyler
1:02.12a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
10.
OShayla Muldrow
1:02.17a
Unattached
11.
Fr
Elizabeth Clinton
1:02.60a
PR
Arkansas State
12.
Sr
Samantha Ellis
1:02.76a
SR
Central Arkansas
13.
Sr
Molly Sampson
1:02.86a
SR
Central Arkansas
14.
Jr
Tia Coleman
1:02.86a
PR
Central Arkansas
15.
Megan Lee
1:02.98a
Unattached
16.
Fr
Julia Bergquist
1:03.23a
PR
Rhodes
17.
Jr
Aliyah Robinson
1:03.40a
SR
Central Arkansas
18.
Fr
Demicya Griffin
1:03.45a
PR
Central Arkansas
19.
Johnaya Givens
1:04.74a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Arjai Johnson
1:06.49a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
21.
Fr
Zora Talbert
1:07.07a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
22.
Jr
Rhandi Jackson
1:07.53a
SR
Central Arkansas
23.
Chinaenynwa Egbosimba
1:08.24a
Unattached
24.
Megan Reese
1:08.33a
Unattached
25.
Karalynn McNeal
1:08.77a
Unattached
26.
Fr
Kimbreon Knight
1:09.60a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
27.
Fr
Omia Lang
1:09.74a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
28.
Shaw Deborah
1:10.19a
Unattached
29.
Chloe Sigman
1:10.45a
Unattached
30.
Jordan Nesmith
1:11.85a
Unattached
Fr
Keishawna Scott
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Paige Cambell
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Isabelle Farnsworth
DNS
Unattached
Alexis Lee
DNS
Unattached
Fr
Yadiah Stallworth
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Shanovia Forbes
DNS
University of the Oz...
Jordan Sanders
DNS
Unattached
Daijah Harris
DNS
Unattached
Sr
Eboni Smith
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Leslie Hernandez
DNS
University of the Oz...
Sydney Griffo
DNS
Unattached
So
Robyn Byrd
DNS
Arkansas Baptist
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Kinga Szarzynska
2:17.70a
PR
Harding
2.
Fr
Lisann Deuchler
2:18.45a
PR
Christian Brothers
3.
Lauren Turner
2:20.52a
Unattached
4.
So
Leda St Cyr
2:22.88a
PR
Rhodes
5.
So
Savanna Russell
2:24.26a
PR
Harding
6.
Fr
Sophia Gentile
2:24.81a
PR
Arkansas State
7.
Gracie Hyde
2:26.63a
Unattached
8.
Fr
Jordan Brock
2:28.93a
PR
Central Arkansas
9.
Fr
Alana Strauss
2:29.52a
PR
Rhodes
10.
So
Camiya Knight
2:31.25a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
11.
Fr
Raeven Veal
2:35.90a
PR
Christian Brothers
12.
Sr
Laurel Sharp
2:36.71a
PR
Rhodes
13.
Jr
Akeia Joyner
2:37.07a
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
14.
Fr
Elise Bordlee
2:38.61a
PR
Louisiana Tech
15.
Fr
Brianna Hood
2:38.64a
PR
Louisiana Tech
16.
Alyssa Dohm
2:42.67a
Unattached
17.
Allyson Edwards
2:52.95a
Unattached
18.
Fr
Zora Talbert
3:11.26a
PR
Philander Smith Coll...
19.
Fr
Christian Coleman
3:26.25a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Salonica Hunter
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Paige Cambell
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Alexia Oneal
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Alona Word
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Pauline Meyer
5:08.71a
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Fr
Greta Carlberg
5:08.87a
PR
Arkansas State
3.
Jr
Andrea Perez
5:13.00a
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Sr
Erin Nunan
5:16.20a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Gracie Hyde
5:16.47a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Sara Shaw
5:28.25a
SR
Central Arkansas
7.
Fr
Lea Gray
5:30.91a
PR
Christian Brothers
8.
Sr
Brianne Van Voorhis
5:31.99a
SR
Arkansas State
9.
So
JeLynn Tatum
5:42.67a
SR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Brayden Giesler
5:44.36a
PR
Arkansas State
11.
Fr
Camile Cole
6:05.03a
PR
Christian Brothers
12.
So
Madeline Rose
6:09.60a
PR
Christian Brothers
Fr
Alona Word
DNF
Philander Smith Coll...
Fr
Alexia Oneal
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
Jr
Ajani Bethea-Nurse
DNS
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anaelle Charles
10:29.53a
PR
Arkansas State
2.
So
Sammy Brainard
10:30.71a
PR
Arkansas State
3.
Jr
Sara Shaw
10:43.71a
PR
Central Arkansas
4.
Jr
Rebecca Eldien
10:48.90a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Fr
Vianney Sanchez
10:51.50a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
6.
So
Hunter Paul
10:52.66a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Fr
Beate Allinger
10:52.76a
PR
Christian Brothers
8.
So
Jessica Weiss
10:53.14a
PR
Arkansas State
9.
So
Hannah Shelby
11:02.45a
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Hannah Manning
11:05.31a
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
11.
Fr
Isabella Rodriquez
11:10.29a
PR
Christian Brothers
12.
Fr
Megan Adams
11:15.37a
PR
Arkansas State
13.
Sr
Ellery Hayden
11:32.53a
PR
Rhodes
14.
So
Sydney Sanders
11:34.82a
PR
Harding
15.
Jr
Ajani Bethea-Nurse
11:45.90a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
16.
So
Abby Polzin
11:55.91a
SR
Rhodes
17.
Fr
Lauren Klemm
12:08.26a
PR
Rhodes
18.
Fr
Isabel Ward-Chambers
12:14.32a
PR
Rhodes
19.
Fr
Margaret Larsen
12:28.14a
PR
Rhodes
20.
Fr
Christine Gough
12:31.50a
PR
Rhodes
So
Lauren Roberts
DNS
Rhodes
Fr
Kimberley Boni
DNF
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Aspen Robinson
DNS
Rhodes
So
Elizabeth Gillette
DNS
Arkansas State
5000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
Fr
Kimberley Boni
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Jr
Sara Shaw
DNS
Central Arkansas
Fr
Vianney Sanchez
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
Fr
Hannah Manning
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
So
Hunter Paul
DNS
Arkansas-Little Rock
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Janiel Mcdonald
8.14a
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Sr
Trevene Cowan
8.36a
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
Hannah Dunderdale
8.46a
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Imani Udoumana
8.57a
Arkansas State
5.
Jordan Braswell
8.72a
UNAR
6.
So
Olivia Ness
8.73a
PR
Harding
7.
Sr
Summer Gilliam
8.81a
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
8.
Sr
Raianne Mason
8.81a
PR
Harding
55m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Janiel Mcdonald
8.16a
Louisiana Tech
2.
Sr
Trevene Cowan
8.33a
SR
Arkansas State
3.
Sr
Hannah Dunderdale
8.37a
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Fr
Imani Udoumana
8.55a
PR
Arkansas State
5.
Sr
Summer Gilliam
8.82a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
6.
Sr
Raianne Mason
8.84a
Harding
7.
So
Olivia Ness
8.87a
Harding
8.
Jordan Braswell
8.95a
UNAR
9.
Sr
Hayley Tobias
9.03a
PR
Harding
10.
Fr
Arjai Johnson
9.11a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
11.
Sr
Ashley Tasher
9.15a
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
12.
Shaw Deborah
9.21a
Unattached
13.
Jr
Kaylin Turley
9.34a
PR
Harding
14.
Fr
Darcy Sanford
9.44a
PR
Harding
15.
So
JeLynn Tatum
9.60a
PR
Arkansas State
16.
So
Aysha Anderson
9.63a
PR
Central Arkansas
16.
Fr
Anna Bristo
9.63a
PR
Harding
18.
Jr
Anna Davis
9.80a
PR
Christian Brothers
19.
So
Emily Shell
10.04a
PR
Harding
So
Arbonay Hill-Bess
DNS
Philander Smith Coll...
So
Savanna Russell
DNS
Harding
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:56.94a
Arkansas-Little Rock
2.
Relay Team
3:58.60a
Louisiana Tech
3.
Relay Team
3:59.93a
Arkansas State
4.
Relay Team
4:01.49a
Harding
5.
Relay Team
4:04.24a
Central Arkansas
6.
Relay Team
4:04.55a
Arkansas-Little Rock
7.
Relay Team
4:08.57a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
8.
Relay Team
4:10.60a
Central Arkansas
9.
Relay Team
4:10.90a
Rhodes
10.
Relay Team
4:15.51a
Louisiana Tech
11.
Relay Team
4:20.82a
Arkansas State
12.
Relay Team
4:25.82a
Louisiana Tech
13.
Relay Team
4:31.97a
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Relay Team
DNF
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:36.24a
Arkansas State
2.
Relay Team
12:47.72a
Louisiana Tech
3.
Relay Team
13:14.27a
Arkansas State
4.
Relay Team
13:27.74a
Arkansas State
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Calea Carr
14.98m
SR
Arkansas State
2.
So
Rhea Thompson
13.86m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Danielle Lorenz
13.60m
SR
Arkansas State
4.
Jr
Keziann Jones
12.30m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
5.
Fr
Reilly Johnson
12.23m
PR
Christian Brothers
6.
Fr
Babette Vandeput
12.14m
PR
Arkansas State
7.
Sr
Hannah Dunderdale
11.84m
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Sr
Shawanna Brockman
11.80m
PR
Central Arkansas
9.
Sr
Cara Brooks
10.76m
SR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
10.
Jr
Kylee Kirk
10.51m
PR
Central Arkansas
11.
Sr
Trevene Cowan
9.88m
PR
Arkansas State
12.
So
Haley Grice
9.78m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
13.
Fr
Jasmine Stewart
9.77m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
14.
So
JeLynn Tatum
9.58m
PR
Arkansas State
15.
Fr
Cara Mason
9.20m
PR
Harding
16.
Fr
Liz Fouts
9.07m
PR
Harding
17.
So
Ariel Syrotchen
9.01m
PR
Harding
Fr
Arjai Johnson
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Summer Gilliam
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
So
Asia Abron
ND
Louisiana Tech
Fr
Amber Henderson
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Fr
Cedreahna Kennedy
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Salonica Hunter
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Darragh May
1.75m
SR
Arkansas State
2.
Sr
Chloe Lautric
1.72m
SR
Louisiana Tech
3.
Fr
Kourtni Goldsmith
1.64m
PR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Sydney Lane
1.64m
Unattached
5.
Jr
Hannah Noble
1.59m
SR
Central Arkansas
6.
Fr
Sydney Anderson
1.54m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Fr
Rickeya Martin
1.54m
PR
Central Arkansas
6.
Sr
Trevene Cowan
1.54m
SR
Arkansas State
9.
So
JeLynn Tatum
1.54m
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Darcy Sanford
1.54m
PR
Harding
11.
Fr
Dasia Harris
1.44m
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
Sr
Brooke Wright
NH
Central Arkansas
So
Nada Buntic
NH
Arkansas State
So
Emily Shell
NH
Harding
Sr
Hannah Dunderdale
NH
Arkansas State
Jr
Kaylin Turley
NH
Harding
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Sarah Michael
3.87m
PR
Arkansas State
2.
Jr
Monique Apuakehau
3.52m
PR
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Nada Buntic
3.52m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
So
Lucianne Burner
3.37m
SR
Arkansas State
5.
So
Lauren Smith
3.22m
SR
Arkansas State
6.
So
Diana Davis
3.22m
PR
Harding
6.
Sr
Hayley Tobias
3.22m
PR
Harding
8.
So
Emily Mallett
3.22m
SR
Arkansas State
9.
Fr
Shelby Gary
3.22m
PR
Louisiana Tech
10.
Fr
Anna Weeks
3.22m
PR
Louisiana Tech
11.
Sr
Kaili Miller
3.07m
PR
Harding
Fr
Anna Bristo
NH
Harding
Fr
Katie Smith
NH
Harding
Fr
Cedreahna Kennedy
NH
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Melody Korie
5.78m
PR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Sr
Briana Burke
5.70m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
3.
So
Arabriaun Mack
5.61m
PR
Arkansas State
4.
Viktoriia Sahdokina
5.50m
Unattached
5.
Sr
Janiel Mcdonald
5.46m
SR
Louisiana Tech
6.
Sr
Hannah Dunderdale
5.29m
PR
Arkansas State
7.
Sr
Annette Gaskins
5.29m
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Johnaya Givens
5.17m
Unattached
9.
Fr
Imani Udoumana
5.16m
PR
Arkansas State
10.
Fr
Baleigh Hudman
5.05m
PR
Harding
11.
Fr
Taylor Coleman
5.01m
PR
Central Arkansas
12.
So
JeLynn Tatum
5.00m
PR
Arkansas State
13.
Sr
Trevene Cowan
4.95m
PR
Arkansas State
14.
Jr
Jessica Gray
4.85m
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
15.
Fr
Dasia Harris
4.84m
PR
Arkansas-Little Rock
16.
Trinedee Hampton
4.69m
Unattached
17.
So
RauShauna Smith
4.66m
PR
Christian Brothers
18.
So
Nicole Edison
4.65m
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
19.
Jr
Tyra Gillam
4.59m
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
20.
Chinaenynwa Egbosimba
4.54m
Unattached
21.
Jordan Nesmith
4.39m
Unattached
22.
Karalynn McNeal
4.05m
Unattached
So
Savanna Russell
ND
Harding
Fr
Shelby Smith
ND
Louisiana Tech
Sr
Ashley Tasher
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Viktoriia Sahdokina
12.37m
Unattached
2.
Fr
Teshuna Sheppard
11.77m
PR
Central Arkansas
3.
Jr
Logan Morton
11.44m
SR
Central Arkansas
4.
Fr
Dominique Anderson
11.40m
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
Fr
Imani Udoumana
11.29m
PR
Arkansas State
6.
Fr
Taylor Coleman
11.14m
PR
Central Arkansas
7.
So
Arabriaun Mack
11.05m
PR
Arkansas State
8.
Fr
Baleigh Hudman
11.04m
PR
Harding
9.
Johnaya Givens
10.83m
Unattached
10.
So
RauShauna Smith
10.82m
PR
Christian Brothers
11.
Trinedee Hampton
10.05m
Unattached
12.
Jr
Tyra Gillam
9.74m
SR
Arkansas-Little Rock
Karalynn McNeal
ND
Unattached
So
Emily Shell
ND
Harding
Jr
Dominique Lewis
ND
Louisiana Tech
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Liza Wall
17.28m
SR
Louisiana Tech
2.
Sr
Morgan Keesee
16.45m
SR
Louisiana Tech
3.
So
Rhea Thompson
16.36m
SR
Louisiana Tech
4.
Jr
Anji Garcia-Solis
15.34m
PR
Louisiana Tech
5.
So
Asia Abron
15.21m
PR
Louisiana Tech
6.
So
Danielle Lorenz
13.58m
SR
Arkansas State
7.
Jr
Kylee Kirk
13.48m
SR
Central Arkansas
8.
Fr
Jasmine Stewart
13.08m
PR
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
9.
Fr
Hannah Higgins
11.94m
PR
Arkansas State
10.
So
Ariel Syrotchen
10.37m
PR
Harding
11.
Fr
Cara Mason
10.27m
PR
Harding
12.
Fr
Liz Fouts
9.53m
PR
Harding
Fr
Jakima Wright
ND
Philander Smith Coll...
Sr
Calea Carr
ND
Arkansas State
Fr
Aquann Williams
ND
Philander Smith Coll...
So
Haley Grice
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Sr
Cara Brooks
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Jr
Keziann Jones
ND
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
9000 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Arkansas State Indoor Kickoff Klassic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
2
2
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#arkansas-state
#kickoff-klassic
#indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!